Stats for season 2019 - 2020

Top Scoring Positions

PositionTry CountNormalised
Fullback2424.0
Centre2010.0
Back Row175.666666666666667
Wing178.5
Scrum Half1111.0
Prop84.0
Fly Half66.0
Second Row21.0

Top Scorers

Includes pre-season friendlies

NameTriesConversionsPenaltiesPointsMatchesPoints per Match
Erica Rodrigues9290103138
Alice Goss160080127
Justine Despins4903875
Jessie Opio12006079
Lowri Pugh90045124
Ehi Edevbalo-Ehizode80040133
Mc Anderson80040104
Jody Nolan4302683
Amber Kirwan60030215
Lou Edwards5002555
Ella Harte50025112
GANN Gann3201954
Justine Despins1401343
Alex Hughes1301143
India Ferard1301172
Nessa Riscado30015111
Amy Powell3001553
Bills Myers2001091
Frncesca Sargenti2001033
Vanya Crookendale2001052
Nat Harvey2001033
Jade Johnson100581
Abbie Bayram100561
Juana Glez100541
Rachel Lipman100515
Diane Anstis1005120
Lydia Meeson100561