Stats for season 2019 - 2020

Top Scoring Positions

PositionTry CountNormalised
Fullback2121
Centre189
Wing178
Back Row155
Scrum Half1010
Prop73
Fly Half55
Second Row21

Top Scorers

Includes pre-season friendlies

NameTriesConversionsPenaltiesPointsMatchesPoints per Match
Erica Rodrigues925095128
Alice Goss130065116
Jessie Opio12006079
Justine Despins3702965
Lowri Pugh90045114
Mc Anderson7003594
Jody Nolan4302674
Ehi Edevbalo-Ehizode70035123
Amber Kirwan60030215
Ella Harte50025103
GANN Gann3201954
Justine Despins1401343
Lou Edwards4002045
India Ferard1301181
Amy Powell3001544
Alex Hughes120942
Frncesca Sargenti2001025
Nessa Riscado20010101
Vanya Crookendale2001062
Nat Harvey2001033
Abbie Bayram100561
Juana Glez100541
Rachel Lipman100515
Diane Anstis1005110
Bills Myers100581
Lydia Meeson100561