Stats for season 2019 - 2020

Top Scoring Positions

PositionTry CountNormalised
Fullback1111
Centre115
Wing105
Back Row72
Fly Half44
Scrum Half44
Prop31
Second Row21

Top Scorers

Includes pre-season friendlies

NameTriesConversionsPenaltiesPointsMatchesPoints per Match
Erica Rodrigues41204476
Jessie Opio120060512
Justine Despins2702446
Ehi Edevbalo-Ehizode7003594
Amber Kirwan60030215
Jody Nolan2301644
Justine Despins1401327
India Ferard1301162
Mc Anderson4002063
Lowri Pugh4002063
Alice Goss3001572
Vanya Crookendale2001043
Ella Harte2001062
GANN Gann020422
Nat Harvey20010110
Juana Glez100541
Rachel Lipman100515
Lou Edwards100515
Diane Anstis100591
Bills Myers100532
Lydia Meeson100561
Amy Powell100523