Stats for season 2019 - 2020

Top Scoring Positions

PositionTry CountNormalised
Centre4120.5
Wing3618.0
Back Row3411.333333333333334
Fullback3232.0
Prop2211.0
Scrum Half1919.0
Fly Half1212.0
Second Row63.0
Hooker11.0

Top Scorers

Includes pre-season friendlies

NameTriesConversionsPenaltiesPointsMatchesPoints per Match
Erica Rodrigues10330116139
Matt Hanton115550134
Alice Goss190095128
Charlie King215040104
Justine Despins4903875
Jessie Opio12006079
Mc Anderson100050105
Chris Reay27127152
Filipe Gouveia1802164
Justine Despins2702446
Ehi Edevbalo-Ehizode90045133
Lowri Pugh90045124
Ella Harte80040114
Lou Edwards7003557
Jody Nolan4302683
Harry Shadbolt1601728
Ultan Murphy1231836
Amber Kirwan60030215
Ricardo Dubery50025102
Yinks Busari5002555
Rich Mills1401353
Alex Lee31120102
Luke Leyland5002574
Rich Shorey50025122
GANN Gann3201954
James Thistlethwaite4002063
Alex Mills4002063
Nikoloz Abramishvili4002045
Alex Hughes1301143
India Ferard1301172
Xavier Brune3001572
Bills Myers3001592
Tom Addenbrooke30015102
Shaun Rooke030681
Nessa Riscado30015111
Amy Powell3001553
Spencer Elliot30015151
Jim Miller3001544
Edward Penn2001033
Paul Nash2001025
Harvey Pym2001042
Shu Shome2001091
Frncesca Sargenti2001033
Ed Wander110751
PJ Lloyd2001025
Will Sheridan20010110
James Abbot2001042
Vanya Crookendale2001052
Ruairidh Keeley2001071
Laurence Jones2001052
Fraser Tait2001033
Tom Gluckstein2001081
Hugh Price20010151
Alex Guassardo2001033
Nat Harvey2001033
Ben Chamberlain100522
Laurie Benson100581
James Austin100551
Jade Johnson100581
Abbie Bayram100561
Ben Graham100581
James Simpson100551
James Abbot100541
Matt Fielden100581
Mark Nunn100515
Eoin Foley100522
Alistair Duffey100541
Neil Cunningham100541
Uzo Uyanwune100515
Dan Aylward100532
Jack Burton100571
Juana Glez100541
Rafiq hilali100500
Rachel Lipman100515
Harvey Pym100532
Ludo Bathgate100541
Diane Anstis1005120
Lydia Meeson100561
Adam Murphy100551
Charlie Killoran100561
James Noble100541
Adam Eagle100532
Damien Bouvier100551
Adam Faulkner010250
John Chung1005100
Joe Mitchell100515
Kieran Murray1005100