Stats for season 2019 - 2020

Top Scoring Positions

PositionTry CountNormalised
Centre2713
Wing2211
Back Row196
Fullback1919
Scrum Half1212
Prop94
Fly Half88
Second Row42
Hooker11

Top Scorers

Includes pre-season friendlies

NameTriesConversionsPenaltiesPointsMatchesPoints per Match
Erica Rodrigues61806697
Jessie Opio12006079
Justine Despins3702956
Chris Reay1511863
Jody Nolan4302664
Alice Goss7003594
Charlie King1601744
Matt Hanton0611544
Ehi Edevbalo-Ehizode70035104
Harry Shadbolt16017117
Amber Kirwan60030215
Lowri Pugh5002583
Ultan Murphy1221528
Justine Despins1401334
Rich Mills1301134
GANN Gann2201435
Lou Edwards4002037
Alex Lee2111572
India Ferard1301162
Rich Shorey4002054
Mc Anderson4002073
Ella Harte3001582
Alex Mills3001535
Luke Leyland3001535
Jim Miller3001528
Vanya Crookendale2001043
Ruairidh Keeley2001052
Laurence Jones2001033
Fraser Tait2001025
James Thistlethwaite2001033
Tom Gluckstein2001052
Hugh Price2001081
Alex Guassardo2001033
Nat Harvey20010110
Neil Cunningham100523
Tom Addenbrooke100551
Xavier Brune100523
Uzo Uyanwune100515
Dan Aylward100532
Jack Burton100523
Juana Glez100541
Rafiq hilali100500
Rachel Lipman100515
Harvey Pym100523
Ludo Bathgate100523
Ricardo Dubery100551
Diane Anstis100591
Bills Myers100551
Lydia Meeson100561
Adam Murphy100551
PJ Lloyd100515
Shu Shome100551
Charlie Killoran100541
James Noble100523
Adam Eagle100523
Damien Bouvier100551
Adam Faulkner010221
John Chung100541
Amy Powell100523
Joe Mitchell100515
Kieran Murray100551