Stats for season 2018 - 2019

Top Scoring Positions

PositionTry CountNormalised
Wing5125
Centre2010
Fullback1818
Back Row144
Fly Half1212
Scrum Half55
Second Row31
Prop31

Top Scorers

Includes pre-season friendlies

NameTriesConversionsPenaltiesPointsMatchesPoints per Match
Kirsten Johnson9320109138
Justine Despins915075108
Amber Kirwan22001101011
Nikki Akintade15007598
Minette Gripenberg10005086
Jummy Sonibare8004076
Nessa Riscado71037133
Sophie Campbell17019119
Justine Despins0601243
India Ferard5102765
Mc Anderson5002574
Cosima Lienhart5002564
Jessie Opio5002538
Caro Frery4002037
Christina Traher40020132
Alice Goss2001062
Ella Harte2001081
Sarita Morris2001091
Bills Myers20010131
Rachel Lipman2001052
Juana Glez0204120
Emma Wade20010110
Barb Brito100551
Cat Shin100541
Rhys Nord100571
Kate Davidson1005110
Aine Harnett Lennon100591
Jessie Hood100532
Nat Harvey100532
Diane Anstis100541