Stats for season 2018 - 2019

Top Scoring Positions

PositionTry CountNormalised
Wing7537
Centre4221
Back Row3210
Fullback2929
Fly Half1919
Scrum Half1313
Second Row84
Prop42
Hooker22

Top Scorers

Includes pre-season friendlies

NameTriesConversionsPenaltiesPointsMatchesPoints per Match
Kirsten Johnson9320109138
Ultan Murphy4161494109
Matt Hanton0191171155
Justine Despins915075108
Amber Kirwan22001101011
Rich Mills710158125
Joe Askham11154295
Nikki Akintade15007598
Chris Reay310035182
Yinks Busari100050115
Minette Gripenberg10005086
Jummy Sonibare8004076
Nessa Riscado71037133
Sophie Campbell17019119
Josh Joseph15118112
Rich Shorey60030152
Justine Despins0601243
Charlie King1501592
India Ferard5102765
Guy Watmore5002574
Mc Anderson5002574
Cosima Lienhart5002564
Ricardo Dubery50025103
Jessie Opio5002538
Kieran Murray40020151
Ryan Mortimer1211291
Caro Frery4002037
Christina Traher40020132
Ollie Jenner3001535
Fraser Tait3001582
Ben Sudell3001592
Jim Miller30015131
Josh Wald3001553
Harry Shadbolt3001592
Luke Leyland3001563
Penalty Try2101200
PJ Lloyd2001033
Nick Watmore2001071
Alice Goss2001062
Arran Ferguson20010181
Joe Mitchell20010111
Sam Wilkinson2001091
Ella Harte2001081
James Davis020471
Adam Eagle2001071
Sarita Morris2001091
Bills Myers20010131
Rachel Lipman2001052
William Harris2001025
Juana Glez0204120
Emma Wade20010110
Freddie Bowles20010110
Spencer Elliot1005110
Sam Berkson100523
Ben Chamberlain1005101
Barb Brito100551
Cat Shin100541
Laurence Mills1005110
Matt Strong100581
Lawrence Homewood100591
Laurie Benson100571
Charlie Parker100551
Rhys Nord100571
James Simpson100591
Kate Davidson1005110
John Chung1005101
James Abbot100541
Dave Lewis1005110
Flo Racaud100515
Aine Harnett Lennon100591
William Kay100515
Theo Tan100532
Geoff Furlong100541
Charlie Blagbrough100591
William Kay100551
Callum Cleaver100581
Jessie Hood100532
Nat Harvey100532
Diane Anstis100541
James Noble1005110
Luc Sherman100532
Ludo Bathgate100571
Matt Fielden100532
Ben Goacher100561
Quentin Villeret100532
Rob Weil100571
James Legg1005110