Stats for season 2014 - 2015

Top Scoring Positions

PositionTry CountNormalised
Centre126.0
Fly Half1010.0
Back Row93.0
Wing52.5
Scrum Half44.0
Fullback33.0
Second Row31.5
Hooker11.0

Top Scorers

Includes pre-season friendlies

NameTriesConversionsPenaltiesPointsMatchesPoints per Match
Emily Ryan10105269
Sarah Barber8004076
Maria Arntzen1701936
Paula White7003566
Abigail Grove4002054
Lydia Meeson3001544
Grace Brown30015115
Vanya Crookendale2001033
Claire Grimshaw2001025
Kat Grabecki2001033
Sonja Matthews2001042
Ruby Lightfoot2001033
Emma Middleton100541
Jaime Ho100515
Kathryn Kallend100571