Stats for season 2013 - 2014

Top Scoring Positions

PositionTry CountNormalised
Fullback1111.0
Fly Half1010.0
Prop105.0
Wing94.5
Second Row63.0
Centre63.0
Back Row41.3333333333333333

Top Scorers

Includes pre-season friendlies

NameTriesConversionsPenaltiesPointsMatchesPoints per Match
Charley Miller610050105
Hattie Williams36027214
Jo Cotterell9004595
Chantelle Willis80040123
Emily Ryan5002583
Abby Crawford3201945
Vanya Crookendale3001562
Grace Brown3001553
Sarah Barber30015141
Emma Middleton20010101
Mary Westcott20010121
Abigail Grove20010131
Genevieve Barr2001071
Flic Auer2001042
Annette Zhao100532
Jess Cobb100515
Paula White1005120